EITI Staff

Eagle Kina Arnold
Instructor
EITI Pageantry Course; Email: pageantry@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Linda Barry
Administrator
EITI Mime Course Email: eitimime_asst@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Theresa Berryman
Instructor
EITI Company of Prophets Courses (Years 1 and 2); Email: companyofprophets@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Leslie Billups
Administrator
EITI Choregeo (Dance Leaders) Course; Email: choregeo_adm@eaglesiti.org
Minister Gregory Brokemond
Instructor
EITI Mime Course; Email: eitimime_adm@eaglesiti.org
Consuela "Sway" Buckley
Instructor
EITI ARTpreneurship Courses (LEAP and THRIVE); Email: artpreneurship@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Katrina Carter
TEN Team Director
The Eagles Network (TEN-Worldwide)
Eagle Monique Clayborne
Administrator
EITI Children/Youth/Teens Course; Email: children_adm@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Melone Cook
Instructor
EITI Prophetic Psalmist Courses (Years 1 and 2); Email: psalmist@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Cynthia Corley
Administrator
EITI School of Prophecy Course (Year 1); Email: schoolofprophecy_adm@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Janine Dailey
Instructor
EITI Choregeo (Dance Leaders) Course; Email: choregeo@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Clyde Daniels
Instructor
EITI Leadership Course; Email: eitileaders@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Scheherazade Daniels
Instructor
EITI New Testament Studies Course; Email: eint@eaglesiti.org EITI School of the Supernatural Course; Email: eitisupernatural@eaglesiti.org
Dr. Cynthia Dempsey
Instructor
EITI Children/Youth/Teens Course; Email: children@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Annette DonMartin
Administrator
Eagles International Flag Course; Email: flags_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Nikki Ellis
Administrator
EITI School of David Email: schooldavid_adm@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Kolani Fowler
Administator
EITI School of David Course; Email: schooldavid_asst@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Tiffany Galloway
Administrator
EITI Company of Prophets Courses (Years 1 and 2), Email: companyofprophets_adm@eaglesiti.org; EITI School of Prophecy Course (Year 2), Email: schoolofprophecy2_adm@eaglesiti.org
Pastor Karen Gardner
Instructor
EITI Intercessory Prayer Courses (Years 1 and 2); Email: prayer@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Daps Dayolp G. Gwom
Instructor
EITI School of David; Email: schooldavid@eaglesiti.org
Apostle Chris Hardy
Instructor
EITI Business and Marketplace Strategies Course, EITI K.A.M.T. Course, EITI School of Prophecy Course (Years 1 and 2), Understanding the Apostolic River Course, Email: apostlechris@eaglesiti.org;
Dr. Pamela Hardy
Instructor
EITI Course Dance Year 1 Email: eiti_adm@aol.com Kingdom Spheres Course Email: kingdomspheres_adm@eaglesiti.org
Minister Vivien Hibbert
Instructor
EITI School of Worship Email: schoolofworship@eaglesiti.org
Pastor Luis Joel
Instructor
EITI Intercessory Prayer-Spanish prayersp_adm@eaglesiti.org Kingdom Spheres-Espanol kingdomspheresepanol@eaglesiti.org
Pastor Naharai Bello
Instructor
EITI Intercessory Prayer-Spanish prayersp_adm@eaglesiti.org Kingdom Spheres-Espanol kingdomspheresepanol@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Jacqueline Johnson
Administrator
EITI Pageantry Course Email: pageantry_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Africa Jones
Administrator
EITI Nonprofit & Business Planning Course Email: nonprofit_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Betty Kiser
Instructor
EITI Flag Course Email: flags@eaglesiti.org
Eagle April Little
Administrator
EITIl Business & Marketplace Strategies Course Email: business_adm@eaglesiti.org
Author Kimberly
Lock
EITI Authors Course Email: publishers@eaglesiti.org
Prophetess Tonya McClure
Administrator
EITI Authors Course Email: publishers_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Anuska McFarlane-Dandlau
Administrator
Kingdom Spheres kingdomspheres_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Renate McWright
Instructor
EITI Torah School (Years 1, 2 and 3) Email: torah@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Leticia Muse
Administrator
Eagles International Torah School (Years 1, 2, and 3) Email: torah_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Tfifany Palmer
Instructor
EITI Dance Year 2 (Choreography Focus) Course Email: danceyear2@eaglesiti.org EITI Technique Centre Course Email: eitc@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Shantell Ragland
Administrator
EITI New Testament Studies Course Email: eint_adm@eaglesiti.org EITI School of the Supernatural Course Email: supernatural_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Yolanda Rountree
Instructor
EITI Nonprofit and Business Course Email: nonprofit@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Nancy Santos
Administrator
EITI Prophetic Psalmist Courses (Years 1 & 2) Email: psalmist_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Anna-Alicia Shaw
Administrator
EITI Mime Course Email: eitimime_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Adrienne Simpkins
Administrator
EITI ARTpreneurship Courses (LEAP and THRIVE) Email: artrpreneurship_adm@eaglesit.org
Apostle Regina Stevenson
Instructor
EITI Drama Course Email: eitidrama@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Tiffany Stitt
Administrator
EITI School of Worship Course Email: schoolofworship_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Shavonne Thomas
Administrator
EITI Dance Year 1 Course Email: eiti_adm@aol.com
Eagle Kalisha Velez
Administrator
EITI Dance Year 2 (Choreography Focus) Course, Email: danceyear2_adm@eaglesiti.org; EITI Technique Centre, Email: eitc_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Joycelyn Wallace
Administrator
Eagles International K.A.M.T. Course | Email: kamt_adm@eaglesiti.org Understanding the Apostolic River | Email: utar_adm@eaglesiti.org
Eagle Kia Wilson
Administrator
EITI Leadership Course Email: eitileaders_adm@eaglesiti.org